Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa

Main amenities

  • 25 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa apartment is located just 1.7 km from the Tivoli World and 25 minutes on foot from the Garden of Eagles.

    The spacious apartment boasts a prime location in proximity to the cultural museum "Bil Bil Castle". It takes a 25-minute walk to get to the centre of Benalmadena. The urban park "Parque De La Paloma" is a 14-minute stroll away, and Auditorio Municipal de Benalmadena Concert Hall is also 400 metres from the 25 m² Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa apartment.

    The accommodation includes a sitting area and overlooks the sea. Guests staying in this 1-bedroom apartment will enjoy the convenience of bath sheets in the bathroom.

    You can prepare meals of your choice in the comfort of Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa apartment in a mini-kitchen. The apartment is a short way from Bil-Bil bus stop.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 17:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberVUT/MA/82354

    Room Options at Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa

    The accommodation includes a sitting area and overlooks the sea. Guests staying in this 1-bedroom apartment will enjoy the convenience of bath sheets in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Other photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Toilets photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Toilets photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Skyline photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Exterior photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Exterior photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Room photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Corridors photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Room photo Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa Kitchen photo
    Studio

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa apartment?
      Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa apartment has a size of 25 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Encantador Estudio En Benalmadena Costa